DWZ-Liste

Schachgemeinschaft Meiderich / Ruhrort e.V.

nachnamevornamedwzdwzindexfideelo
VisserDirk20332822184
SchmidtAlexander20161162076
TitzhoffFrank19931492095
Leers-FischerHans19212042080
Zielinski-BackensWerner19051972017
MeinertThomas18941631976
HaverkampWilfried189494
SauerAndreas1894880
TrappJörg188374
GrigatKlaus-Dieter17351631930
WelsingMichael154874
AlthansHans-Joachim1537118
GrinschglSascha15295
DudaKarl-Heinz14971111853
WilschinskyMaik149452
PoothHans148819
ScharrenbroichTorsten144567
KieselbachBernd138863
HamscherMarkus1367141690
SchmidtAlexander132630
KlausWolfgang128175
BühnenFriedhelm125180
KohlhauseDirk121374
AssmannWilhelm1172108
KubitzaPeter
TuralYusuf

chess pieces