DWZ-Liste

Schachgemeinschaft Meiderich / Ruhrort e.V.

nachnamevornamedwzdwzindexfideelo
TitzhoffFrank20291512095
SchmidtAlexander20131172076
VisserDirk19932832184
Zielinski-BackensWerner19561992017
MeinertThomas19251651976
Leers-FischerHans18922072080
HaverkampWilfried189295
TrappJörg188376
SauerAndreas1874900
GrigatKlaus-Dieter17281651930
WelsingMichael154874
AlthansHans-Joachim1537118
GrinschglSascha15295
LiebichAndré1522380
KubitzaPeter14982
DudaKarl-Heinz14971111853
PoothHans148819
WilschinskyMaik147154
ScharrenbroichTorsten144567
KieselbachBernd138863
HamscherMarkus1346151690
SchmidtAlexander132630
KlausWolfgang128175
BühnenFriedhelm125180
AssmannWilhelm1172108
TuralYusuf

chess pieces