DWZ-Liste

Schachgemeinschaft Meiderich / Ruhrort e.V.

nachnamevornamedwzdwzindexfideelo
VisserDirk20332822184
SchmidtAlexander20171162076
TitzhoffFrank20011502095
Zielinski-BackensWerner19451982017
MeinertThomas19201641976
Leers-FischerHans19192062080
HaverkampWilfried189494
SauerAndreas1887890
TrappJörg187975
GrigatKlaus-Dieter17161641930
WelsingMichael154874
AlthansHans-Joachim1537118
GrinschglSascha15295
LiebichAndré1522380
KubitzaPeter14982
DudaKarl-Heinz14971111853
PoothHans148819
WilschinskyMaik147953
ScharrenbroichTorsten144567
KieselbachBernd138863
HamscherMarkus1346151690
SchmidtAlexander132630
KlausWolfgang128175
BühnenFriedhelm125180
KohlhauseDirk121374
AssmannWilhelm1172108
TuralYusuf

chess pieces