DWZ-Liste

Schachgemeinschaft Meiderich / Ruhrort e.V.

nachnamevornamedwzdwzindexfideelofidetitel
TitzhoffFrank20281532095
SchmidtAlexander20111182076
VisserDirk19932832184
Zielinski-BackensWerner19502041975
Leers-FischerHans19322122080
MeinertThomas19081701976
FeldhausSebastian1904700
ProkopCarsten189562
TrappJörg189377
SauerAndreas1879930
HaverkampWilfried186598
GrigatKlaus-Dieter17321681930
KubitzaPeter15989
WilschinskyMaik1591640
WelsingMichael157276
AlthansHans-Joachim1552120
LiebichAndré1548450
GrinschglSascha15427
ScharrenbroichTorsten150770
PoothHans150620
DudaKarl-Heinz14691131853
SchmidtAlexander135933
KieselbachBernd135365
TuralYusuf13485
HamscherMarkus1338201690
BühnenFriedhelm125180
AssmannWilhelm1146110
BuchsteinerJannis

chess pieces